Youth Baseball Network 16U National Championship
Youth Baseball Network 16U National Championship
07/23/2021 - 07/25/2021 Dayton, OH
OPEN (8 teams)
  • Coaches
    • Head Coach Josh Stoffel
    Roster
    • #4    Logan Durand
    • #7    Adam Loesche
    • #9    Carter Tennies
    • #11    Tyler Johnson
    • #14    Noah Rettler
    • #17    Ian Stoffel
    • #18    Cole Kaene
    • #19    Camden Luedtke
    • #22    Jordan Ebert
    • #23    Elijah Zarling
    • #34    Ethan Sitter
    • #44    Josh Borchert
    • #47    Jack Kolinski
  • Coaches
    • Head Coach Doug Gross
    • Assistant Coach Terry Johnson
    Roster
    • #2    Brandon Gross
    • #6    TJ Johnson
    • #7    Brett Snyder
    • #11    Landen Hurt
    • #12    Patrick Gonter-Dray
    • #14    Carter Miller
    • #18    Nathan Phillips
    • #19    JT Gels
    • #20    Lucas Dingledine
    • #21    Josh Cooper
    • #31    Ethan Gadd
    • #32    Zayne Saujon
    • #59    Brock Sorrell
  • Coaches
    • Head Coach Brad Boroff
    • Assistant Coach April Bruning
    Roster
    • #2    Conner Kemp
    • #3    Evan Harper
    • #4    Chase Boroff
    • #5    Jace Kletrovetz
    • #7    Landon Kennard
    • #11    Jay Kromalic
    • #12    Clay Bruning
    • #15    Kamdyn Wheeler
    • #19    Ryan Morarity
    • #21    Cole Boroff
    • #22    Brad Kildoo
    • #23    Ethan Clawson
    • #24    Zack Shrewsberry
    • #25    Noah Clawson
  • Coaches
    • Head Coach Scott Walker
    • Assistant Coach Scott Woodard
    • Assistant Coach Jay Keighley
    Roster
    • #0    Jack Keighley
    • #1    Braylon Staub
    • #3    AJ Rocco
    • #5    Jacob Shull
    • #11    Nate Fellie
    • #15    Max Doepker
    • #19    Jacob Dice
    • #21    Owen Wacker
    • #27    Yash Jain
    • #33    Andrew Kohr
    • #42    John Woodard
    • #44    Grant Tabar
    • #58    Ethan White
  • Coaches
    • Head Coach Tim Oxender
  • Coaches
    • Head Coach Russell Wight
    • Assistant Coach Craig Czuckowitz
    Roster
    • #2    Hudson Wesney
    • #3    Lino Paletti
    • #4    Rusty Wight
    • #6    Rowan Quinlan
    • #8    DuShaun Tucker
    • #14    Jonathan Spiess
    • #17    Cody Czuckowitz
    • #20    Gabe Miller
    • #22    Brandon Hale
    • #26    Tristan Campbell
    • #27    Ben Pennington
    • #30    Sawyer Benschoter
    • #33    Brody Shrimplin
    • #33    Ethan Wendt
    • #34    Robert Martin
  • Coaches
    • Head Coach Mark Rosecrans
    • Assistant Coach Patrick Flowers
    Roster
    • #1    RILEY ETHERTON
    • #2    MATTHEW MAUE
    • #3    NATE CUMMINS
    • #6    TYLER ROSECRANS
    • #13    TYLER KEEVEN
    • #16    BRADEN BERGMANN
    • #25    LANDON MOORE
    • #26    PORTER FIKE
    • #34    NOLAN FLOWERS
    • #35    ETHAN TOENNIES
    • #40    SETH WOODALL